Skip to content
BRIC Event Registration
Region 1 & 2 Event Registration
SpEd Forms
Search
Bemidji Regional Interdistrict Council
Special Education Cooperative
BRIC Event Registration
Region 1 & 2 Event Registration
SpEd Forms
Search
Explore
Explore
Region 1 & 2
Translate
Explore
Region 1 & 2
Translate
Welcome
Show submenu for Welcome
Welcome
About BRIC
BRIC Member Districts
Governance
Show submenu for Governance
BRIC Executive Board
Agendas & Minutes
By-Laws
Policies
Employee Policies & Procedures
Staff Directory
Show submenu for Staff Directory
Main Office
Teachers
Intinerants
Support Staff
Special Education Trends
Resources & Services
Show submenu for Resources & Services
Resources & Services
Help Me Grow
Local Collaborative Time Study
Special Education Advisory Committee
Interagency Services Coordination and Collaboration
MARSS
Parent Resources
Restrictive Procedures
Intervention Resource Links
Staff Resources
Total Special Education System
Evaluation Resources
Evaluation Resources
BRIC Forms & Links
BRIC Forms & Links
Employment
Employment
Region 1 & 2
Show submenu for Region 1 & 2
Region 1 & 2
Region 1 & 2 Home Page
Member Districts
Communities of Practice
Regional Resources
ECSE Snippets
Tuition Reimbursement Program
Region 1 & 2 Events
ECSE Resources
Region 1 & 2 Forms
Events
Events
COVID-19 Information
COVID-19 Information
More
Show submenu for
Explore
Show submenu for Explore
Staff
Live Feed
News
Events
Documents
Welcome
Show submenu for Welcome
About BRIC
BRIC Member Districts
Governance
Show submenu for Governance
BRIC Executive Board
Agendas & Minutes
By-Laws
Policies
Employee Policies & Procedures
Staff Directory
Show submenu for Staff Directory
Main Office
Teachers
Intinerants
Support Staff
Special Education Trends
Resources & Services
Show submenu for Resources & Services
Help Me Grow
Local Collaborative Time Study
Special Education Advisory Committee
Interagency Services Coordination and Collaboration
MARSS
Parent Resources
Restrictive Procedures
Intervention Resource Links
Staff Resources
Total Special Education System
Evaluation Resources
BRIC Forms & Links
Employment
Region 1 & 2
Show submenu for Region 1 & 2
Region 1 & 2 Home Page
Member Districts
Communities of Practice
Regional Resources
ECSE Snippets
Tuition Reimbursement Program
Region 1 & 2 Events
ECSE Resources
Region 1 & 2 Forms
Events
COVID-19 Information
Bemidji Regional Interdistrict Council
Staff
Search
Use the search field above to filter by staff name.
Select Departments
Angie Heppner
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
218-278-6614
Send Message
to Angie Heppner
Littlefork-Big Falls ISD 362
Jeani Iceman
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
218-835-5204
Send Message
to Jeani Iceman
Blackduck ISD 32
Kim Kaml
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
218-335-2203
Send Message
to Kim Kaml
Cass Lake - Bena ISD 115
Tammy Loiland
Language Facilitator
Support Staff
tloiland@bagley.k12.mn.us
Lorraine Manninen
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
(218) 278-6614
Send Message
to Lorraine Manninen
Karen Mitchell
SLPA
Support Staff
218-935-2211
Send Message
to Karen Mitchell
Mahnomen ISD 432
Angelica Nelson
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
218-694-6528
Send Message
to Angelica Nelson
Bagley Public Schools ISD 162
Karla Riggs
SLPA
Support Staff
218-694-6184
Send Message
to Karla Riggs
Bagley School ISD 162
Niki Rockensock
SLPA
Support Staff
218-835-5204
Send Message
to Niki Rockensock
Blackduck ISD 32
Sheena Saloka
SLPA
Support Staff
218-335-2203
Send Message
to Sheena Saloka
Laporte - ISD 306
Jody Smith
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
218-335-2203
Send Message
to Jody Smith
Cass Lake - Bena ISD 115
Melissa Sullivan
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
218-278-6614
Send Message
to Melissa Sullivan
Littlefork-Big Falls ISD 362
Mike Thole
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
218-335-2203
Send Message
to Mike Thole
Cass Lake - Bena ISD 115
Sherry Turner
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
218-473-6171
Send Message
to Sherry Turner
Waubun-Ogema-White Earth ISD 435
Mike Walker
Paraprofessional
Support Staff
218-473-6171
Send Message
to Mike Walker
Waubun-Ogema-White Earth ISD 435
Scot Blumenshein
EBD
Teaching Staff
218-335-2203
Send Message
to Scot Blumenshein
Cass Lake - Bena ISD 115
Kodi Brooks
ECSE
Teaching Staff
218-335-2203
Send Message
to Kodi Brooks
Cass Lake - Bena ISD 115
Brianna Byam
SLP
Teaching Staff
218-751-6622
Send Message
to Brianna Byam
Cass Lake - Bena ISD 115
Kim Coborn
EBD
Teaching Staff
218-835-5204
Send Message
to Kim Coborn
Blackduck ISD 32
Kelly Geiger
EBD
Teaching Staff
218-335-2203
Send Message
to Kelly Geiger
Cass Lake - Bena ISD 115
Previous Page
1
2
3
4
5
Next Page
Jump to Page